DRAFT 1  
  CICLISTI DA PRENDERE: 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9 9
  CREDITI DA SPENDERE: 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
CREDITI SPESI NEL DRAFT CORRENTE: 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100 100
    ANTONIO CARLO DAN DEPO LIVIO MARCOLINO PAOLA PELLO RICKY TEO
1 DUMOULIN Tom       10       60    
11 GENIEZ Alexandre           1        
31 LOPEZ Miguel Angel 28   1 22 16   15 6 21  
33 HIRT Jan     1         6   6
36 SANCHEZ Luis Leon           1        
41 POZZOVIVO Domenico 27     5 16     6 13  
47 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin           1        
48 VISCONTI Giovanni           1        
51 CICCONE Giulio       8 16         10
61 DENNIS Rohan     1         6    
62 DE MARCHI Alessandro   5                
64 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre     1              
66 ROCHE Nicolas 2                  
71 FORMOLO Davide     41   3   9   10  
75 KONRAD Patrick             1      
81 PINOT Thibaut         16   27     10
101 WELLENS Tim 3                  
111 CHAVES Johan Esteban         11     6    
113 HAIG Jack           1        
116 NIEVE Mikel       5            
118 YATES Simon 22 5 41 19 3          
121 BETANCUR Carlos 9             4    
131 VIVIANI Elia   10     16     4 30  
141 MEINTJES Louis 2                  
146 O'CONNOR Ben     1       1      
156 MODOLO Sacha                 16  
158 WOODS Michael           1        
171 BATTAGLIN Enrico                 3  
172 BENNETT George 3   12       1     5
175 GESINK Robert           1        
178 VAN POPPEL Danny   7 1             4
181 FROOME Christopher       10   92 30      
183 ELISSONDE Kenny                   5
187 POELS Wout 4             2   10
191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca   5                
201 ARU Fabio   40   10 3   15     40
202 ATAPUMA John Darwin   10             2  
207 POLANC Jan           1        
208 ULISSI Diego   15         1   2  
211 MARECZKO Jakub   3   11         3 10
                       
  DRAFT 2  
  CICLISTI DA PRENDERE: 3 4 5 7 7 0 7 7 6 7
  CREDITI DA SPENDERE: 29 58 5 84 73 0 72 34 51 85
CREDITI SPESI NEL DRAFT CORRENTE: 29 58 5 84 73 0 72 34 51 85
    ANTONIO CARLO DAN DEPO LIVIO MARCOLINO PAOLA PELLO RICKY TEO
                       
6 OOMEN Sam             1      
15 DUPONT Hubert 6   1              
17 MONTAGUTI Matteo                   1
26 MASNADA Fausto     1              
32 BILBAO Pello               2    
33 HIRT Jan   1 1   11   11 12 16 1
34 KANGERT Tanel       1     15   1  
35 LUTSENKO Alexey         11     2    
37 VILLELLA Davide                   1
44 MOHORIC Matej                   1
73 BENNETT Sam                 7  
85 PREIDLER Georg         10          
86 REICHENBACH Sebastien             11     1
91 HERMANS Ben             11      
115 KREUZIGER Roman 12   1 1       12 1  
122 CARAPAZ Richard       1     18 3    
126 QUINTANA Dayer     1              
142 ANTON Igor       3            
146 O'CONNOR Ben         10   5   15  
153 CARTHY Hugh               1    
155 DOMBROWSKI Joe       1            
166 MARTIN Tony   1                
182 DE LA CRUZ David 11       10          
184 HENAO Sergio Luis       1 10     2 11 1
193 EG Niklas   1                
201 ARU Fabio   55   76 11         79
  DRAFT 3  
  CICLISTI DA PRENDERE: 1 2 3 5 5 0 2 5 2 3
  CREDITI DA SPENDERE: 12 56 3 80 52 0 16 31 2 3
CREDITI SPESI NEL DRAFT CORRENTE: 12 56 3 80 52 0 16 31 2 3
    ANTONIO CARLO DAN DEPO LIVIO MARCOLINO PAOLA PELLO RICKY TEO
                       
7 TEN DAM Laurens         3       1  
21 GAVAZZI Francesco     1              
23 BELLETTI Manuel     1              
24 CATTANEO Mattia 3
27 TORRES Rodolfo Andres       4     3   1  
38 ZEITS Andrey               2    
42 BOARO Manuele               2    
43 BONIFAZIO Niccolo                   1
54 GUARDINI Andrea                   1
74 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix       14       2    
84 MORABITO Steve 3
97 SBARAGLI Kristian             13      
105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens                   1
115 KREUZIGER Roman   21   56 22     23    
132 CAPECCHI Eros 3
136 SCHACHMANN Maximilian 12                  
196 PANTANO Jarlinson     1   21     2    
203 CONTI Valerio   35     3          
  DRAFT 4  
  CICLISTI DA PRENDERE: 0 1 1 0 2 0 1 3 2 0
  CREDITI DA SPENDERE: 0 21 1 0 25 0 3 27 2 0
CREDITI SPESI NEL DRAFT CORRENTE: 0 21 1 0 25 0 3 27 2 0
    ANTONIO CARLO DAN DEPO LIVIO MARCOLINO PAOLA PELLO RICKY TEO
12 BIDARD François 3
56 SENNI Manuel 9
67 VENTOSO Francisco 1
96 PLAZA Rubén 1
138 STYBAR Zdenek 9
151 BROWN Nathan 22
163 GONÇALVES José 9
185 KIRYIENKA Vasil 1
188 PUCCIO Salvatore 21
217 ZARDINI Edoardo 3
Team Sunweb 
1 DUMOULIN Tom
2 CURVERS Roy
3 HAGA Chad
4 HAMILTON Chris
5 HOFSTEDE Lennard
6 OOMEN Sam
7 TEN DAM Laurens
8 VERVAEKE Louis
AG2R La Mondiale
11 GENIEZ Alexandre
12 BIDARD François
13 CHÉREL Mickaël
14 DENZ Nico
15 DUPONT Hubert
16 JAUREGUI Quentin
17 MONTAGUTI Matteo
18 VENTURINI Clément
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
21 GAVAZZI Francesco
22 BALLERINI Davide
23 BELLETTI Manuel
24 CATTANEO Mattia
25 FRAPPORTI Marco
26 MASNADA Fausto
27 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
28 VENDRAME Andrea
Astana Pro Team
31 LOPEZ Miguel Angel
32 BILBAO Pello
33 HIRT Jan
34 KANGERT Tanel
35 LUTSENKO Alexey
36 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
37 VILLELLA Davide
38 ZEITS Andrey
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
41 POZZOVIVO Domenico
42 BOARO Manuele
43 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
44 MOHORIC Matej
45 NIBALI Antonio
46 NOVAK Domen
47 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
48 VISCONTI Giovanni
Bardiani - CSF
51 CICCONE Giulio
52 ANDREETTA Simone
53 BARBIN Enrico
54 GUARDINI Andrea
55 MAESTRI Mirco
56 SENNI Manuel
57 SIMION Paolo
58 TONELLI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
61 DENNIS Rohan
62 DE MARCHI Alessandro
63 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
64 FRANKINY Kilian
65 ROCHE Nicolas
66 ROELANDTS Jurgen
67 VENTOSO Francisco
68 VLIEGEN Loic
BORA - hansgrohe
71 FORMOLO Davide
72 BENEDETTI Cesare
73 BENNETT Sam
74 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
75 KONRAD Patrick
76 PFINGSTEN Christoph
77 SELIG Rüdiger
78 SCHILLINGER Andreas
Groupama - FDJ
81 PINOT Thibaut
82 BONNET William
83 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
84 MORABITO Steve
85 PREIDLER Georg
86 REICHENBACH Sebastien
87 ROUX Anthony
88 ROY Jérémy
Israel Cycling Academy
91 HERMANS Ben
92 BOIVIN Guillaume
93 DEMPSTER Zakkari
94 NEILANDS Krists
95 NIV Guy
96 PLAZA Rubén
97 SBARAGLI Kristian
98 SAGIV Guy
Lotto Soudal
101 WELLENS Tim
102 ARMÉE Sander
103 BAK Lars Ytting
104 CAMPENAERTS Victor
105 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
106 FRISON Frederik
107 HANSEN Adam
109 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Mitchelton-Scott
111 CHAVES Johan Esteban
112 BEWLEY Sam
113 HAIG Jack
114 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
115 KREUZIGER Roman
116 NIEVE Mikel
117 TUFT Svein
118 YATES Simon
Movistar Team
121 BETANCUR Carlos
122 CARAPAZ Richard
123 DE LA PARTE Víctor
124 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
125 PEDRERO Antonio
126 QUINTANA Dayer
127 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
128 VALLS Rafael
Quick-Step Floors
131 VIVIANI Elia
132 CAPECCHI Eros
133 CAVAGNA Rémi
134 MØRKØV Michael
135 SABATINI Fabio
136 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
137 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
138 STYBAR Zdenek
Dimension Data
141 MEINTJES Louis
142 ANTON Igor
143 BERHANE Natnael
144 GIBBONS Ryan
145 KING Benjamin
146 O'CONNOR Ben
147 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
148 VENTER Jaco
Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale
151 BROWN Nathan
152 SCULLY Thomas
153 CARTHY Hugh
154 DOCKER Mitchell
155 DOMBROWSKI Joe
156 MODOLO Sacha
157 VAN ASBROECK Tom
158 WOODS Michael
Team Katusha - Alpecin
161 BELKOV Maxim
162 DOWSETT Alex
163 GONÇALVES José
164 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
165 LAMMERTINK Maurits
166 MARTIN Tony
167 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
168 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
171 BATTAGLIN Enrico
172 BENNETT George
173 BOUWMAN Koen
174 VAN EMDEN Jos
175 GESINK Robert
176 VAN HOECKE Gijs
177 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
178 VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
181 FROOME Christopher
182 DE LA CRUZ David
183 ELISSONDE Kenny
184 HENAO Sergio Luis
185 KIRYIENKA Vasil
186 KNEES Christian
187 POELS Wout
188 PUCCIO Salvatore
Trek - Segafredo
191 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
192 DIDIER Laurent
193 EG Niklas
194 IRIZAR Markel
195 MULLEN Ryan
196 PANTANO Jarlinson
197 PEDERSEN Mads
198 VAN POPPEL Boy
UAE-Team Emirates
201 ARU Fabio
202 ATAPUMA John Darwin
203 CONTI Valerio
204 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
205 MARCATO Marco
206 MORI Manuele
207 POLANC Jan
208 ULISSI Diego
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
211 MARECZKO Jakub
212 BERTAZZO Liam
213 COLEDAN Marco
214 FONZI Giuseppe
215 MOSCA Jacopo
216 TURRIN Alex
217 ZARDINI Edoardo
218 ZHUPA Eugert