Albo d’Oro

CAMPIONATO
92-93 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
93-94 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
94-95 DANDEE UNITED
95-96 LOCATASARAY
96-97 GRASSHOPELL
97-98 LOCATASARAY
98-99 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
99-00 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
00-01 MARCSENAL
01-02 LOCATASARAY
02-03 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
03-04 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
04-05 REAL DAVID
05-06 LOCATASARAY
06-07 MARCSENAL
07-08 MARCSENAL
08-09 DANDEE UNITED
09-10 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
10-11 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
11-12 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
12-13 MARCSENAL
13-14 LOCATASARAY
14-15 REAL DAVID
15-16 BORUSSO DORTMUND
16-17 DANDEE GROUP
17-18 BORUSSO DORTMUND
18-19 GOTEOBERGN
19-20 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
20-21 LESMANOL
21-22 POMIS ST BRANDAIN

 
SUPERCOPPA ITALIANA
2010 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
2011 MARCSENAL
2012 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
2013 VITTORIO GUIMARAES
2014 LOCATASARAY
2015 ATLETICO CALDAO
2016 BORUSSO DORTMUND
2017 DANDEE GROUP
2018 BORUSSO DORTMUND
2019 DANDEE GROUP
2020 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
2021 LESMANOL
COPPA ITALIA
92-93 MARCSENAL
93-94 BRANDBY
94-95 POMATINAIKOS
95-96 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
96-97 GRASSHOPELL
97-98 GRASSHOPELL
98-99 GRASSHOPELL
99-00 MARCSENAL
00-01 LESMANOL
01-02 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
02-03 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
03-04 BAKCIRLONA
04-05 LOCATASARAY
05-06 LOCATASARAY
06-07 BAKCIRLONA
07-08 GOTEOBORG
08-09 LOCATASARAY
09-10 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
10-11 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
11-12 GOTEOBORG
12-13 VITTORIO GUIMARAES
13-14 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
14-15 REAL DAVID
15-16 REAL DAVID
16-17 BAKCIRLONA FACCIOTT GROUP
17-18 BORUSSO DORTMUND
18-19 DANDEE GROUP
19-20 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
20-21 PELLOMOTIV MARTINOVSKA
21-22 BAKCIRLONA
FANTACOPPA DAVIS
14-15 DJEPOVIC / PELLICK
15-16 RUSSAFIN / PELLICK
16-17 DJEPOVIC / TEOLANDER
17-18 DANAL / FACCIOCLEPPO
18-19 RICKYLAITIS / PELLICK
19-20 DJEPOVIC / LESMCENROE
20-21 RICKYLAITIS / PELLICK
21-22 POMAMPRAS / FACCIOCLEPPO
CHAMPIONS LEAGUE
99-00 LOCATASARAY
00-01 LOCATASARAY
01-02 LIVERPELL
02-03 VITTORIO GUIMARES
03-04 MARCSENAL
04-05 LIVERPELL
05-06 MARCSENAL
06-07 MARCSENAL
07-08 MARCSENAL
08-09 LOCATASARAY
09-10 LOCATASARAY
10-11 LIVERPELL
11-12 MARCSENAL
12-13 MARCSENAL
13-14 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
14-15 MARCSENAL
15-16 RICKYNGHAM FOREST
16-17 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
17-18 LIVERPELL
18-19 MARCSENAL
19-20 DEPORTIVO LU CARUNA
20-21 SPARTAK MARTINOVSKA
TOTOGIRO / FANTAGIRO
1995 LOCA
1996 LOCA
1997 RICKY
1998 RICKY
1999 DAN
2000 RICKY
2001 LOCA
2002 RICKY
2003 LOCA
2004 LUCA PIAC
2005 PELLO
2006 DAN
2007 RICKY
2008 PELLO
2009 FUMA
2010 MARCOLINO
2011 LUCA
2012 STEFANO C. (amico pello)
2013 FUMA
2014 LUCA PIAC
2015 LUCA PIAC
2016 LIVIO FUGA
2017 ANTONIO
2018 RICKY
2019 ANTONIO
2020 LUCA PIAC
2021 GABRIELE BRANDI
2022 ANTONIO
FANTATOUR
2021 MARCOLINO
TOTOMONDIALE CICLISMO
1995 LUCA
 TOTOFORMULA 1 / FANTAMOTORI
1995 GIORDANO
1996 GIORDANO
1997 LUCA PIAC
1998 FONTANA (COLLEGA PELLO)
1999 PECO
2000 PECO
2001 BORSO-LESMA
2002 LUCA
2003 RICKY
2004 PELLO
2005 LUCA PIAC
2006 FUMA
2007 MARCOLINO
2008 TEO
2009 LOCA
2010 ROBY (COLLEGA LUCA)
2011 LOCA
2012 PELLO
2013 DAN
2014 LUCA PIAC
2015 BORUSSO
2016 MARCOLINO
2017 ANTONIO MARTINO
2018 ALESSIO POMA
2019 ERMANNO BACCA (ESTEBAN)
2020 PELLO
2021 MARCOLINO
FANTATENNIS
2017 BORUSSO
2018 DAN
2019 ESTEBAN
2020 TEO
2021 ANTONIO
TOTOMONDIALE CALCIO
1994 LOCA
1998 CREMONA
2002 LOCA
2006 LOCA
2010 MARCOLINO/ELENA
2014 PELLO
2018 RICKY
TOTOEUROPEI CALCIO
1996 LUCA
2000 CREMONA
2004 PELLO
2008 LOCA
2012 GLI INVINCIBILI
2016 RICKY
2020 PAOLA & BRANDONE
TOTOCOPAAMERICA
2016 ANTONIO
TOTOLIMPIADI 
1996 DAVID
2000 DAN
2008 FUMA
2012 DAN
2016 LOCA
2020 TEO
TOTOLIMPIADI INVERNALI  
2018 DAN
2022 DEPO
BIGLIE SU SPIAGGIA
1997 BACCO
1998 VANNI (CREMONA)
1999 LUCA PIAC
2000 MARCO
2001 BACCO
2002 BACCO
2003 SANSON
2004 DAN
2005 PELLO
2006 SANSON
2007 DAN
2008 BACCO
2009 MARCO
2010 PELLO
2011 PELLO
2012 BACCO JR.
2013 MARCO
2014 DAN
2015 DAN
2016 BO
2017 PELLO
2018 DAN
2019 LOCA
2020 NON DISPUTATA
2021 NON DISPUTATA
2022 BACCO
COPPA DI NATALE
1995 GIULIO
  
12 ORE DI CAPRIANO
1995 DAN
  
  
TORNEO DI SUBBUTEO
1998 BAIONI
2017 BACCO
  
TOTALISSIMO
1999 LOCA
  
FANTA B
1995 DAN
1996 MASCARETTI (AMICO PELLO)
  
COPPA BRESSO-MONZA
95-96 GRASSHOPELL
  
MAME CONTEST
2019 DAN
2020 DAVIDE